Networking
Show:
Sort By:

D-LINK DGE-528T

1-port UTP 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing 32-bit PCI-bus (Bus Master) PnP VLAN     &n..

Rp150,000

D-LINK Transceiver [DEM-220R]

100BASE-BX-U Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver ..

Rp1,000,000

TRENDNET Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 [TFC-110S20D3]

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310       &n..

Rp1,600,000

MIKROTIK Router Board CCR1036-12G-4S-EM

SpecificationsDetailsProduct codeCCR1036-12G-4S-EMArchitectureTILECPUTLR4-03680CH-12CE-A3cCPU core c..

Rp18,000,000

Linksys 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 1Gbps [LACGLX]

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver; 1Gbps, up to 10KM, for SMF optical fiber..

Rp4,198,543

Tenda 100Mbps PoE injector [POE15F]

100Mbps PoE injector, Deliver Power up to 100 Meters, Compatible with IEEE 802.3af compliant powered..

Rp174,460

Tenda 100Mbps PoE injector [POE30G - AT]

100Mbps PoE injector, Output Power up to 30 W , IEEE802.3 AT-Compliant, Maximum up to 15W output..

Rp345,086

Linksys 1080p 3M Indoor Night Vision Dome Camera [LCAD03FLN-AP]

1080p 3M Indoor Night Vision Dome Camera: Large 5MP Sensor;Wide- Angle View;Wide Dynamic Range (WDR)..

Rp9,183,114

Linksys 1080p 3M Outdoor Night Vision Bullet Camera [LCAB03VLNOD-AP]

1080p 3M Outdoor Night Vision Bullet Camera: Large 5MP Sensor; Wide- Angle View; Wide Dynamic Range ..

Rp12,135,514

Linksys 1080p 3M Outdoor Night Vision Dome Camera [LCAD03VLNOD-AP]

1080p 3M Outdoor Night Vision Dome Camera: Large 5MP Sensor; Wide- Angle View; Wide Dynamic Range (W..

Rp12,135,514

Linksys 1080p 3M Outdoor/Indoor 360 Mini-Dome Camera [LCAM0336OD-AP]

1080p 3M Outdoor/Indoor 360 Mini-Dome Camera; Immervision Panomorph Lens; Low-light Performance wi..

Rp14,167,686

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class [SFP-10G-LR-S=]

Wavelength (nm) : 1310 - Cable Type : SMF - Core Size (Microns) : G.652 - Cable Distance : 10KM - Tr..

Rp36,214,286

Linksys 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbps [LACXGLR]

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver; 10Gbps, up to 10KM, for SMF optical fiber..

Rp23,561,686

Linksys 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbps [LACXGSR]

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver; 10Gbps, up to 300M, for MMF optical fiber..

Rp12,787,343

HPE 1405 8G v3 Switch Unmanaged [JH408A] Unmanaged [JH408A]

Unmanaged 8-port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch, (8) RJ-45 Autosensing 10/100/1000 Ports, Throughpu..

Rp1,748,215

HPE 1410 24 2G Switch Unmanaged [J9664A] Unmanaged [J9664A]

HPE 1410 24 2G Switch Differentiator The HP 1410-24 Switch is a small-form-factor, unmanaged Fast Et..

Rp4,434,000

HPE 1420 24G 2SFP Switch Unmanaged [JH017A] Unmanaged [JH017A]

24 x Gigabit Ethernet Port, 2x SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports, Switch Unmanaged..

Rp6,508,000