Linksys 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbps [LACXGSR]
10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver; 10Gbps, up to 300M, for MMF optical fiber

Menulis ulasan

Catatan: HTML tidak diterjemahkan!
    Bad           Good

Linksys 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbps [LACXGSR]

  • Brand: Linksys
  • Kode Produk: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10Gbps [LACXGSR]
  • Tersedianya: Tersedia
  • Rp12,787,343